|
Sa, 16.07.2016 14:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel
KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf
4 : 0
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
So, 24.07.2016 14:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel
SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II
2 : 3
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Do, 28.07.2016 19:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
6 : 0
Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben
|
() |
|
Sa, 30.07.2016 14:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
4 : 3
VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II
|
|
|
Sa, 30.07.2016 16:00 , Vorbereitungsspiel
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
0 : 3
TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II
|
|
|
Sa, 13.08.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 1.ST
ESV MerseburgMerseburg
5 : 0
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Sa, 20.08.2016 15:00 , Saalekreispokal - 1.R
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 4
(n.V.)
Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt
|
() |
|
Sa, 27.08.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 2.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
3 : 0
BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien
|
() |
|
Sa, 10.09.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 3.ST
GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE
1 : 1
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Sa, 17.09.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 4.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 1
Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz
|
|
|
Sa, 24.09.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 5.ST
SV Zöschen
4 : 0
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Sa, 01.10.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 6.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 1
SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II
|
() |
|
Sa, 15.10.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 7.ST
Union HohenweidenHohenweiden
3 : 3
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Sa, 22.10.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 8.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
1 : 2
SV BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II
|
() |
|
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 9.ST
SV E. Bad DürrenbergBad Dürrenb.
6 : 4
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 10.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
() |
|
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 11.ST
WeißenschirmbachWeißenschirm
0 : 1
(a.W.)
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
() |
|
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 12.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
1 : 1
TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II
|
() |
|
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 13.ST
SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II
3 : 0
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
Sa, 04.03.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 15.ST
BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien
3 : 3
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
Sa, 11.03.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 16.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
1 : 2
GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE
|
|
|
Sa, 18.03.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 17.ST
Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz
1 : 1
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 14.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 2
ESV MerseburgMerseburg
|
|
|
Sa, 01.04.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 18.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 3
SV Zöschen
|
|
|
Sa, 08.04.2017 12:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 19.ST
SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II
1 : 2
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
Sa, 22.04.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 20.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
0 : 5
Union HohenweidenHohenweiden
|
|
|
Fr, 28.04.2017 18:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 21.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 1
SV BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II
|
|
|
Sa, 06.05.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 22.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
2 : 3
SV E. Bad DürrenbergBad Dürrenb.
|
() |
|
Sa, 13.05.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 23.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
3 : 0
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
Sa, 27.05.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 25.ST
TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II
3 : 1
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
|
|
|
Sa, 10.06.2017 15:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 26.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
3 : 3
SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II
|
() |