2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV 1916 Beuna IISV Beuna II | 1 : 5 |
() | (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 5.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 10.ST | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 3 |
() | (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 26.11.2022, 12.ST | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 2 |
() | (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 15.04.2023, 19.ST | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2021, 1.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | FSV Raßnitz | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2021, 2.ST | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 5.ST | SV TeutschenthalTeutschenth. | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 1 |
() | (4) |
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 9.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | 2 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 1.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | 2 : 1 |
() | (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 4.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
1.R | So, 11.08.2019, 1.R | TSV SW ZscherbenZscherben | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 6 : 5 n.E. |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6.ST | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 1 : 7 |
() | (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2019, 7.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 4 : 4 |
() | (3) |
11.ST | Sa, 09.11.2019, 11.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | FSV Raßnitz | 0 : 3 |
() | (1) |
2018/2019 |
3.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 3.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 12.ST | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 22.ST | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 0 |
() | (1) |
30.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 30.ST | Germania SalzmündeSalzmünde | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
13.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 13.ST | SV Gröst | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 26.ST | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 6.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | 2 : 1 |
() | (1) |
8.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 8.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Gröst | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
4.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 4.ST | SG Reußen | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 5 : 1 |
| (5) |
7.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 7.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | JSG Elster-Luppe-AueJSG ELA | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 13.12.2015, 11.ST | JSG Günth. / Bad Dü.Gün./Bad Dü. | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 15.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SG Reußen | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 17.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | JSG Brachst. / OppinJSG BO | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
7.ST | So, 23.02.2014, 7.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | JSG LSR | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |