Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Barnstädt/Steigra SG Barnstädt/Steigra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Eisdorf 1918 II SG Eisdorf 1918 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Großgräfendorf II SV Großgräfendorf II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gröst SV Gröst 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Dornstedt SV Dornstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  LSG Klobikau-Milzau LSG Klobikau-Milzau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  GW Langeneichstädt GW Langeneichstädt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt/Steigra:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneichstädt:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SV GröstSV Gröst 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf 1918 II:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II:SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneichstädt 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II:SG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf 1918 II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt/Steigra 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan