Kreisliga, Staffel 1 2023/2024
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 19.08.2023, 1 | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 2 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SG Blösien/MerseburgSG Blösien | 3 : 5 | |
3 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3 | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | VfL Roßbach 1921VfL Roßbach | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 4 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 9 | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 2 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 10 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | 0 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 11 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | 1 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 4 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV Merseburg 99SV 99 | 5 : 5 | |
12 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 12 | SV Meuschau II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 3 : 4 | |
14 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 14 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | 1 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 15 | SG Blösien/MerseburgSG Blösien | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 0 : 2 | |
16 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 16 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | 5 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 17 | SV Merseburg 99SV 99 | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 4 : 1 | |
19 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 19 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 2 | |
20 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 20 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921VfL Roßbach | 0 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 13 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Sportring Mücheln IISR Mücheln II | ||
6 | Mi, 01.05.2024, 6 | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | ||
22 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 22 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | ||
23 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 23 | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | ||
24 | Sa, 25.05.2024, 24 | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | ||
25 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 25 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV Meuschau II | ||
26 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 26 | Sportring Mücheln IISR Mücheln II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II |
Tabelle
1. | VfL Querfurt 1980 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 55 | : | 19 | +36 | 42 | ||||
2. | Germ. Kötzschau | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 54 | : | 20 | +34 | 38 | ||||
3. | SV Merseburg 99 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 88 | : | 31 | +57 | 36 | ||||
4. | SG Blösien/Merseburg | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 65 | : | 37 | +28 | 33 | ||||
5. | SC Obhausen 1929 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 31 | : | 25 | +6 | 26 | ||||
6. | TSV Leuna 1919 II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 46 | : | 39 | +7 | 25 | ||||
7. | SV Großgräfendorf | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33 | : | 35 | -2 | 23 | ||||
8. | Sportring Mücheln II | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 30 | : | 55 | -25 | 18 | ||||
9. | VfL Roßbach 1921 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 27 | : | 56 | -29 | 16 | ||||
10. | SV Braunsbedra II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 28 | : | 37 | -9 | 15 | ||||
11. | SV Meuschau II | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 34 | : | 80 | -46 | 10 | ||||
12. | LSG Klobikau-Milzau | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 18 | : | 75 | -57 | 2 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 2 gegen TSV Leuna 1919 II
(A) 2 : 0 gegen SG Blösien/Merseburg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 5 gegen SG Blösien/Merseburg
(A) 1 : 4 gegen SV Merseburg 99