Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1Dieskau/Raßnitz IIDieskau/Raß.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE5 : 6 
2So, 03.09.2023, 2GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II2 : 3 
3So, 17.09.2023, 3TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE2 : 4  a.W. 
4So, 24.09.2023, 4GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV TuRa Beesenstedt IIBeesenstedt II5 : 3 
5So, 01.10.2023, 5SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE1 : 0 
6So, 08.10.2023, 6GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:Eintr. Teutsch./Eis.Teutsch./Ei.2 : 1 
7So, 22.10.2023, 7SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE0 : 2 
9So, 05.11.2023, 9Germania SalzmündeSalzmünde:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE0 : 2 
8So, 12.11.2023, 8GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt2 : 0 
10So, 10.03.2024, 10GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:Dieskau/Raßnitz IIDieskau/Raß. 
11So, 17.03.2024, 11Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE 
13So, 14.04.2024, 13SV TuRa Beesenstedt IIBeesenstedt II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE 
14So, 21.04.2024, 14GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II 
15So, 05.05.2024, 15Eintr. Teutsch./Eis.Teutsch./Ei.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE 
16So, 12.05.2024, 16GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II 
17So, 26.05.2024, 17SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE 
18So, 02.06.2024, 18GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:Germania SalzmündeSalzmünde 

Tabelle

1. GW Langeneichstädt 8   6 0 2     21 : 13   +8   18
2. Eintr. Teutsch./Eis. 8   5 0 3     21 : 9   +12   15
3. Germania Salzmünde 8   4 3 1     19 : 11   +8   15
4. SG Barnstädt/Steigra 8   4 3 1     15 : 10   +5   15
5. Dieskau/Raßnitz II 8   4 2 2     26 : 17   +9   14
6. SC Obhausen 1929 II 8   2 2 4     8 : 16   -8   8
7. Union Hohenweiden II 8   2 1 5     14 : 23   -9   7
8. SV TuRa Beesenstedt II 8   2 1 5     17 : 27   -10   7
9. SV Großgräfendorf II 8   1 0 7     7 : 22   -15   3
10. TSV SW Zscherben II * 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: TSV SW Zscherben II

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele gewonnen

4 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 3 gegen SV TuRa Beesenstedt II

(A)  4 : 2 gegen TSV SW Zscherben II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 3 gegen Union Hohenweiden II

(A)  0 : 1 gegen SC Obhausen 1929 II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Großgräfendorf

2023/2024 7.STSo, 22.10.2023, 7.STSV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE0 : 2 
2022/2023 9.STSo, 30.10.2022, 9.STSV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE0 : 1
  20.STSo, 04.06.2023, 20.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II5 : 2
2021/2022 5.STSo, 26.09.2021, 5.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II4 : 1
  14.STSo, 10.04.2022, 14.STSV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE1 : 2
2020/2021 4.STSo, 18.10.2020, 4.STSV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE4 : 2
2019/2020 2.STSo, 25.08.2019, 2.STSV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE4 : 0
  17.STSo, 23.02.2020, 17.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II1 : 1
2018/2019 7.STSa, 06.10.2018, 7.STSV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE6 : 1
  20.STSa, 06.04.2019, 20.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.1 : 3
2017/2018 9.STSa, 28.10.2017, 9.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.1 : 3
  24.STSa, 14.04.2018, 24.STSV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE2 : 0
2016/2017 3.STSa, 10.09.2016, 3.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.1 : 1
  16.STSa, 11.03.2017, 16.STSV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE1 : 2
2015/2016 Sa, 01.08.2015, SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE1 : 2 
  1.STSa, 15.08.2015, 1.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.3 : 1
  16.STSa, 20.02.2016, 16.STSV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE6 : 1
2014/2015 6.STSa, 04.10.2014, 6.STGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.2 : 1
  21.STSa, 21.03.2015, 21.STSV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.:GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE0 : 0