Kreisliga, Staffel 1 2019/2020
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 17.08.2019, 1 | SV Meuschau | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 5 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 24.08.2019, 2 | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | : | SV Meuschau | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Sa, 31.08.2019, 3 | SV Meuschau | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 2 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4 | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV Meuschau | 2 : 3 | |
6 | Sa, 28.09.2019, 6 | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | : | SV Meuschau | 1 : 3 | |
8 | Sa, 19.10.2019, 8 | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | SV Meuschau | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 26.10.2019, 9 | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | : | SV Meuschau | 2 : 0 | |
7 | Do, 31.10.2019, 7 | SV Meuschau | : | FSV Raßnitz | 4 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 02.11.2019, 10 | SV Meuschau | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 4 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 23.11.2019, 12 | SV Meuschau | : | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | 6 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 22.02.2020, 11 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV Meuschau | 3 : 4 | |
15 | Sa, 29.02.2020, 15 | SV Meuschau | : | Germ. KötzschauKötzschau | 2 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 07.03.2020, 16 | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SV Meuschau | 1 : 1 | |
17 | Sa, 14.03.2020, 17 | SV Meuschau | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | ||
13 | Sa, 28.03.2020, 13 | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Meuschau | abgesagt | |
19 | Sa, 04.04.2020, 19 | SV Meuschau | : | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | abgesagt | |
14 | Sa, 11.04.2020, 14 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SV Meuschau | ||
20 | Sa, 18.04.2020, 20 | FSV Raßnitz | : | SV Meuschau | ||
21 | Sa, 25.04.2020, 21 | SV Meuschau | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | ||
22 | Sa, 02.05.2020, 22 | SV Meuschau | : | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | ||
23 | Sa, 09.05.2020, 23 | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | SV Meuschau | ||
24 | Sa, 16.05.2020, 24 | SV Meuschau | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | ||
25 | Sa, 06.06.2020, 25 | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | : | SV Meuschau | ||
26 | Sa, 13.06.2020, 26 | SV Meuschau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | SV Meuschau | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38 | : | 18 | +20 | 32 | ||||
2. | TuS Ziegelroda | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 | : | 14 | +21 | 30 | ||||
3. | FSV Raßnitz | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30 | : | 18 | +12 | 28 | ||||
4. | VfL Querfurt 1980 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | : | 9 | +18 | 27 | ||||
5. | SV Braunsbedra II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37 | : | 22 | +15 | 26 | ||||
6. | TSV Leuna 1919 II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 19 | ||||
7. | BSV Borussia Blösien | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 19 | ||||
8. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 16 | ||||
9. | SG Spergau 1891 II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | : | 39 | -17 | 14 | ||||
10. | SV Großgräfendorf | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 23 | : | 22 | +1 | 13 | ||||
11. | SV BW Günthersdorf II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | : | 40 | -24 | 13 | ||||
12. | Einigkeit Tollwitz | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 8 | ||||
13. | Germ. Kötzschau (A) | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | : | 38 | -24 | 6 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
6 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 1 gegen SG Spergau 1891 II
(A) 3 : 1 gegen Einigkeit Tollwitz
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 0 : 2 gegen VfL Querfurt 1980