Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan

 
So, 11.07.2021  09:30
, Freundschaftsspiele
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
0 : 8
TSV Leuna 1919
TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna
 
Mi, 01.09.2021  18:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
JSG GeiseltalGeiseltal
JSG Geiseltal
6 : 0
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 1.ST
JSG Geiseltal IIGeiseltal II
JSG Geiseltal II
1 : 3
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Do, 16.09.2021  18:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R
SG Dölbau 90
SG Dölbau 90
 
5 : 4
(n.E.)
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 3.ST
GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE
GW Langeneichstädt
8 : 1
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 4.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
7 : 0
VfL Querfurt 1980
VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt
 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 5.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
1 : 3
SV 1916 Beuna
SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna
 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 6.ST
TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna 1919
8 : 0
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 8.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
1 : 3
JSG Geiseltal II
JSG Geiseltal IIGeiseltal II
 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 10.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
3 : 2
GW Langeneichstädt
GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE
 
Mi, 09.03.2022  17:30
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 7.ST
SV BW FarnstädtBW Farnstädt
SV BW Farnstädt
2 : 3
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 12.ST
SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna
SV 1916 Beuna
6 : 0
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:30
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 14.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
1 : 1
SV BW Farnstädt
SV BW FarnstädtBW Farnstädt
 
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 11.ST
VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt
VfL Querfurt 1980
1 : 4
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Mi, 06.04.2022  17:30
, Kreisklasse St. 3 HR - 13.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
2 : 4
TSV Leuna 1919
TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna
 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00
, Platzierungsrunde B - 1.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
5 : 0
TSV 1910 Niemberg
TSV 1910 NiembergTSV Niemberg
 
So, 01.05.2022  11:30
, Platzierungsrunde B - 2.ST
JSG Günther./ZöschenGünther./Zö.
JSG Günther./Zöschen
2 : 5
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00
, Platzierungsrunde B - 3.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
2 : 6
SV Merseburg 99
SV Merseburg 99SV 99
 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde B - 4.ST
SG Dölbau 90
SG Dölbau 90
0 : 5
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:00
, Platzierungsrunde B - 5.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
4 : 2
SV BW Farnstädt
SV BW FarnstädtBW Farnstädt
 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde B - 6.ST
SV Höhnstedt
SV Höhnstedt
3 : 7
SV Großgräfendorf
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00
, Platzierungsrunde B - 7.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd.
SV Großgräfendorf
4 : 1
SG Salzatal II
SG Salzatal II