Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

B-Junioren


08.05. 18:00 SV Ggd. : SG Döllnitz 1 : 1
12.05. 11:00 JSG BO : SV Ggd. 0 : 2
02.06. 11:00 SV Ggd. : JSG Leuna/W.  
09.06. 11:00 JSG G/Z/MM : SV Ggd.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C-Junioren


05.05. 11:00 JSG GWL/SVG : Geiseltal II abges.
12.05. 10:00 SG Dölbau 90 : JSG GWL/SVG 4 : 4
29.05. 18:00 JSG GWL/SVG : JSG Tollwitz  
02.06. 12:00 TSV Niemberg : JSG GWL/SVG  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Junioren

D-Junioren
 
28.04. 11:00 SV Ggd. : SV Ggd. II 4 : 1
12.05. 11:00 SV Ggd. : JSG Salzatal 6 : 2
28.05. 18:00 SV Ggd. : Günther./Zö.  
08.06. 11:00 SSV Neutz : SV Ggd.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D2-Junioren


04.05. 11:00 SV Ggd. II : SSV Neutz 2 : 2
11.05. 11:00 SV Ggd. II : Günther./Zö. 0 : 5
08.06. 11:00 SV Ggd. II : JSG Salzatal  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Junioren

E-Junioren
 
04.05. 10:30 Geiseltal : SV Ggd. 2 : 1
11.05. 10:00 SV Meuschau : SV Ggd. 0 : 4
01.06. 10:00 SV Ggd. : Nördl. SK  
08.06. 09:00 BW Farnstädt : SV Ggd.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

C. Aßmann 24
P. Gerste 19
M. Franke 14
L. Reichel 11

E2-Junioren

E2-Junioren
 
11.05. 10:00 SV Ggd. II : VfL Roßbach 1 : 0
20.05. 13:00 SV Höhnstedt : SV Ggd. II 0 : 1
01.06. 10:00 SG Großkugel : SV Ggd. II  
08.06. 10:00 SV Ggd. II : SV Höhnstedt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

J. Kathe 60
D. Loewke 28
Moritz R. 28
A. Böldicke 24

F-Junioren


21.04. 09:00 SV Ggd. : VfL Querfurt 5 : 2
12.05. 10:00 SV Ggd. : SSV Neutz 5 : 0
02.06. 09:00 Beesenstedt : SV Ggd.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

Y. Büscher 16
Theo L. 16
Clara W. 15
Lenny H. 7

F2-Junioren


11.05. 10:00 Schochwitz : SV Ggd. II 6 : 6
17.05. 17:30 SV Ggd. II : Beesenstedt 3 : 5
01.06. 09:00 SV Ggd. II : VfL Querfurt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

G-Junioren


01.05. 10:00 SV Beuna : SV Ggd. o.E.
20.05. 10:00 SV Höhnstedt : SV Ggd.  
25.05. 10:00 KFV Fußb. SK : SV Ggd.  
08.06. 09:30 Bottendorf : SV Ggd.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

G2-Junioren